” SOLD OUT “
Cebu House and Lot for sale in Divine Homes Subdivision located in La Guerta, Lahug, Cebu City
n the center of a progressive urban setting, easy access to Cebu Business Park, Ayala Mall, IT Park, JY Mall, hospitals, restaurants and schools.
Situated in the middle of a residential area where tranquility exists
An excellently built City Home that will keep us safe and warm at night
UNIT FEATURES (Finished)
All houses are provided with Balcony and Windows.
Sliding Glass Doors are provided for the Balcony Entrance and same with the windows.
All are fitted with water and electrical Provisions.
Floors are embedded with tiles.
Kitchen counter with stainless sinks and cupboards
Room Cabinets are included.
Complete bathroom fixtures
Divine Homes townhouses have unique concept & modern design that provides the young professional, the first time homeowners and to those who are starting up to build a small community called HOME.
VENICE MODEL
Venice Model / Townhouse Finished Unit
UNIT DETAILS:
2 – Bedrooms
2 – Toilet & Bath
Lot Area: 90 sq. m.
Floor Area: 129.60 sq. m.
Selling Price : 3,948,000.00
Miscellaneous Fee @ 8.5% : 263,500.00
Total Selling Price : 4,211,500.00
Equity 20% : 789,600.00
12 months to pay @ 0% int. : 64,133.33
18 months to pay @ 0% int. : 42,755.56
Reservation Fee : 20,000.00
80% Balance : ( Thru Bank Financing : 3,158,400.00 )
UNIT DETAILS:
2 – Bedrooms
2 – Toilet & Bath
Lot Area: 88 sq. m.
Floor Area: 129.60 sq. m.
Selling Price : 3,924,000.00
Miscellaneous Fee @ 8.5% : 263,500.00
Total Selling Price : 4,187,500.00
Equity 20% : 784,800.00
12 months to pay @ 0% int. : 63,733.33
18 months to pay @ 0% int. : 42,488.89
Reservation Fee : 20,000.00
80% Balance : ( Thru Bank Financing : 3,139,200.00 )
UNIT DETAILS:
2 – Bedrooms
2 – Toilet & Bath
Lot Area: 86 sq. m.
Floor Area: 129.60 sq. m.
Selling Price : 3,900,000.00
Miscellaneous Fee @ 8.5% : 263,500.00
Total Selling Price : 4,163,500.00
Equity 20% : 780,000.00
12 months to pay @ 0% int. : 63,333.33
18 months to pay @ 0% int. : 42,222.22
Reservation Fee : 20,000.00
80% Balance : ( Thru Bank Financing : 3,120,000.00 )
UNIT DETAILS:
2 – Bedrooms
2 – Toilet & Bath
Lot Area: 84 sq. m.
Floor Area: 129.60 sq. m.
Selling Price : 3,876,000.00
Miscellaneous Fee @ 8.5% : 263,500.00
Total Selling Price : 4,139,500.00
Equity 20% : 775,200.00
12 months to pay @ 0% int. : 62,933.33
18 months to pay @ 0% int. : 41,955.56
Reservation Fee : 20,000.00
80% Balance : ( Thru Bank Financing : 3,100,800.00 )
Notes:
TCR (Misc and Equity) will start on Day 30 after Reservation
House Construction will start once 30% of the Total Contract Price has been paid
Hurry and reserve now for only 20,000.00 .. for we are still in Pre-selling period!
MauRealty & Brokerage
HLURB-CVRFO-A-11/18-0514
email ad: carol_calibo16@yahoo.com
gmail: carolina.calibo16@gmail.com
Tel: (032) 516-5441 /(032) 427-7611
Sun: +63 9255003410 / +639329691358
Globe: +639176207235