Real Estate Salesperson

Carol N. CaliboCarol N. Calibo

Real Estate Sales Director
HLURB-CVRFO-A-000514-2017

Tel # (032) 516-5441

cell # (+63) 9329691358
(+63) 09176207235
(+63) 09255003410

carol_calibo16@yahoo.com
carolina.calibo16@gmail.com

Contact us now!

Unit 304-A Ma. Cristine Bldg. II, Fuente Osmenia, Cebu City, Philippines 6000

Related Posts

House and Lot
Condominiums
Lot Only
Memorial Garden

Lot for Sale in San Jose Village – Talisay

Choose different sizes from 100 sq.m to 266 sq. m.
Lot Price:
Regular Lot: P 8,000.00/sq m.
Corner Lot  :  P 8,500.00/sq. m.

SAMPLE COMPUTATION FOR 100 SQ. M.
Total Contract Price: P  888,000.00
20% Downpayment        – P 177,600.00
Less Resevation Fee          15,000.00
Net Downpayment         P 162,600.00 – Payable 12 months at P 13,550.00/mo.
80% Balance – P 710,000.00 – Bank Loan
5 years to pay – P 14,746.74/mo.
10 years to pay – P 9,387.99/mo.
15 years to pay – P 7,743.01/mo.
NOTE: Interest Rate vary per Banking Institution…

*** Reservation Fee is P 15,000.00 – Non-Refundable.
***Transfer Charges are already included in the Total Contract Price.
***House Construction begins on the 18th equity, with loan approval.

 

MauRealty & Brokerage
 HLURB-CVRFO-A-000514-2017

email ad:   carol_calibo16@yahoo.com
gmail:         carolina.calibo16@gmail.com

Tel:              (032) 516-5441 /(032) 427-7611
Sun:            +63 9255003410 / +639329691358
Globe:        +639176207235

Please follow and like us:
Disclaimer: All prices, discounts, promotions, etc. are subject to change without prior notice. We usually update every now and then once prices, availability and other details changes. Information and details presented may not be necessarily final but for those interested buyers are requested to contact us for the latest update. Nothing contained herein shall constitute a contract.
error

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)